Mexican Primera LeagueDatum1X2
Brasileirão Série BDatum1X2
English Premier LeagueDatum1X2
Tottenham - Liverpool22-10-20172.153.553.35
Everton - Arsenal22-10-20173.903.552.00
English League ChampionshipDatum1X2
Ipswich - Norwich22-10-20173.153.552.20
BundesligaDatum1X2
Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim22-10-20172.423.652.80
Freiburg - Hertha22-10-20172.493.203.05
FC Koln - Werder Bremen22-10-20172.383.403.05
Serie ADatum1X2
Lazio - Cagliari22-10-20171.256.0511.25
Udinese - Juventus22-10-20178.754.351.41
Atalanta - Bologna22-10-20171.613.905.70
SPAL 2013 - Sassuolo22-10-20172.603.202.80
Benevento - Fiorentina22-10-20175.604.051.59
Torino - Roma22-10-20173.553.702.00
Milan - Genoa22-10-20171.504.356.45
Chievo - Verona22-10-20171.833.454.65
Ligue 1Datum1X2
Marseille - Paris SG22-10-20177.005.201.38
Troyes - Lyon22-10-20175.253.951.65
Nice - Strasbourg22-10-20171.634.005.40
La LigaDatum1X2
Real Madrid - Eibar22-10-20171.0911.0022.00
Leganes - Ath Bilbao22-10-20172.353.053.30
Celta Vigo - Ath Madrid22-10-20173.803.402.00
Villarreal - Las Palmas22-10-20171.514.306.30
Superleague GreeceDatum1X2
Olympiakos - PAOK22-10-20172.003.303.70
Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi22-10-20172.802.752.85
Asteras Tripolis - Panionios22-10-20172.153.003.60
EredivisieDatum1X2
SC Heerenveen - Vitesse22-10-20172.103.603.25
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht22-10-20172.053.703.25
Feyenoord - Ajax22-10-20172.903.352.35
PSV Eindhoven - SC Heracles Almelo22-10-20171.177.5012.50
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Waregem - Waasland-Beveren22-10-20171.803.904.00
Anderlecht - Genk22-10-20171.713.954.40
Club Brugge - Antwerp22-10-20171.335.158.50
Süper LigDatum1X2
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce22-10-20171.873.654.00
Sivasspor - Bursaspor22-10-20172.003.553.45
SuperligaDatum1X2
FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus 22-10-20171.633.855.30
Lyngby - Odense BK 22-10-20172.303.353.00
HOBRO - FC Nordsjælland22-10-20172.703.552.40
Primeira LigaDatum1X2
Sporting CP - Chaves22-10-20171.216.0513.75
Aves - Benfica 22-10-20178.504.901.34
Tondela - Belenenses22-10-20172.503.052.95
Major League SoccerDatum1X2
Montreal Impact - New England Rev.22-10-20171.873.753.80
Seattle Sounders FC - Colorado Rapids22-10-20171.245.9011.75
FC Dallas - L.A. Galaxy22-10-20171.355.157.75
Philadelphia Union - Orlando City22-10-20171.803.804.15
Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps22-10-20171.634.104.90
Atlanta United - Toronto FC22-10-20171.913.753.65
Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire22-10-20172.003.653.45
AllsvenskanDatum1X2
Djurgaarden - Hacken22-10-20171.744.004.15
IFK Gothenburg - Ostersund22-10-20172.403.402.85
GIF Sundsvall - Norrkoping22-10-20172.903.452.35
Mexican Primera LeagueDatum1X2
BrasileiraoDatum1X2
Ponte Preta - Avai FC22-10-20171.743.405.15
Chapecoense AF - Fluminense22-10-20172.003.303.75
Gremio - Palmeiras22-10-20173.103.102.35
Sao Paulo - Flamengo22-10-20172.253.253.15
Ukrainian Premier LeagueDatum1X2
Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk22-10-20173.653.351.95
Russian Football Premier League Datum1X2
Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula22-10-20172.503.003.00
Australian A-LeagueDatum1X2
Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners22-10-20171.654.304.40
Brisbane Roar FC - Newcastle Jets22-10-20172.253.602.90
TippeligaenDatum1X2
Brann - Rosenborg22-10-20173.103.452.20
Stabaek - Tromso22-10-20172.153.603.15
Viking - Vaalerenga22-10-20172.503.452.65
Molde - FK Haugesund22-10-20171.743.804.45
Chinese Super LeagueDatum1X2
Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan22-10-20172.053.403.40
Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua22-10-20172.103.653.10
Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty22-10-20172.303.352.90
Lega ProDatum1X2
2. BundesligaDatum1X2
Nurnberg - Dynamo Dresden22-10-20172.003.453.20
Kaiserslautern - Duisburg22-10-20172.383.202.71
AdelanteDatum1X2
Gimnastic - Alcorcon22-10-20172.153.003.80
Valladolid - Lugo22-10-20171.633.755.55
Real Oviedo - Cordoba22-10-20171.833.404.45
SuperettanDatum1X2
Norwegian 1. DivisjonDatum1X2
EkstraklasaDatum1X2
Wisla Krakow - Legia Warsaw22-10-20172.653.252.60
Serie BDatum1X2
Brescia - Bari23-10-20172.503.052.95
La LigaDatum1X2
La Coruna - Girona23-10-20172.053.403.75
Sociedad - Espanol23-10-20171.833.654.30
Superleague GreeceDatum1X2
AEK - Atromitos23-10-20171.434.157.50
Süper LigDatum1X2
SuperligaDatum1X2
Randers FC - AaB23-10-20172.453.202.90
Primeira LigaDatum1X2
Guimaraes - Portimonense23-10-20171.873.454.15
Moreirense - Braga23-10-20173.903.152.05
AllsvenskanDatum1X2
Malmo FF - AIK23-10-20172.153.303.30
Joenkoeping S. - Kalmar FF23-10-20172.553.252.75
Mexican Primera LeagueDatum1X2
BrasileiraoDatum1X2
Russian Football Premier League Datum1X2
Lok. Moscow - FC Krasnodar23-10-20172.453.003.05
TippeligaenDatum1X2
Odd Ballklubb - Lillestroem23-10-20171.953.503.85
Lega ProDatum1X2
2. BundesligaDatum1X2
Sandhausen - St Pauli23-10-20172.282.963.10
AdelanteDatum1X2
Leonesa - Albacete23-10-20171.953.354.00
Ligue 2Datum1X2
Ajaccio - GFCO Ajaccio23-10-20172.203.153.40
SuperettanDatum1X2
IFK Varnamo - Syrianska23-10-20171.395.156.20
EkstraklasaDatum1X2
Scottish Premier LeagueDatum1X2
Hibernian - Hearts24-10-20172.453.302.85
St Johnstone - Ross County24-10-20171.873.554.10
Hamilton - Partick24-10-20172.353.502.80
Serie ADatum1X2
Inter - Sampdoria24-10-20171.395.107.00
Serie BDatum1X2
Ascoli - Spezia24-10-20172.553.002.90
Frosinone - Ternana24-10-20171.593.756.00
Avellino - Pro Vercelli24-10-20172.103.153.70
Novara - Salernitana24-10-20172.103.153.70
Perugia - Cesena24-10-20171.773.404.90
Carpi - Palermo24-10-20172.503.053.00
Entella - Cremonese24-10-20172.453.003.05
Cittadella - Venezia24-10-20172.203.153.50
Empoli - Pescara24-10-20171.803.804.10
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Gent - Eupen24-10-20171.364.907.75
KV Oostende - Charleroi24-10-20172.203.403.20
Mechelen - Lokeren24-10-20172.003.353.70
English League 1Datum1X2
Oldham - Bury24-10-20172.103.503.30
SuperettanDatum1X2
Brasileirão Série BDatum1X2
Norwegian 1. DivisjonDatum1X2
Fredrikstad - Ranheim24-10-20172.453.402.70
Scottish Premier LeagueDatum1X2
Rangers - Kilmarnock25-10-20171.404.906.85
Aberdeen - Celtic25-10-20174.653.801.71
Dundee FC - Motherwell25-10-20173.293.392.00
Serie ADatum1X2
Cagliari - Benevento25-10-20171.614.005.60
Sassuolo - Udinese25-10-20172.003.503.70
Chievo - Milan25-10-20173.853.352.00
Fiorentina - Torino25-10-20172.003.803.50
Genoa - Napoli25-10-20178.004.901.38
Juventus - SPAL 201325-10-20171.138.0020.50
Bologna - Lazio25-10-20174.703.701.74
Roma - Crotone25-10-20171.167.7516.00
Atalanta - Verona25-10-20171.375.008.00
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk25-10-20171.803.654.20
Anderlecht - Waregem25-10-20171.514.206.15
Genk - Club Brugge25-10-20173.353.402.10
Chinese Super LeagueDatum1X2
Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan25-10-20171.553.755.25
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Antwerp - Standard26-10-20172.553.352.55
English League ChampionshipDatum1X2
BundesligaDatum1X2
Mainz - Ein Frankfurt27-10-20172.353.152.78
Ligue 1Datum1X2
Paris SG - Nice27-10-20171.138.2515.50
EredivisieDatum1X2
FC Twente - Excelsior27-10-20171.693.754.60
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Süper LigDatum1X2
SuperligaDatum1X2
AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjælland27-10-20172.553.352.60
Primeira LigaDatum1X2
Russian Football Premier League Datum1X2
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow27-10-20175.753.601.58
Australian A-LeagueDatum1X2
Sydney FC - Perth Glory27-10-20171.693.704.70
2. BundesligaDatum1X2
AdelanteDatum1X2
Ligue 2Datum1X2
SuperettanDatum1X2
Brasileirão Série BDatum1X2
EkstraklasaDatum1X2
Primera DivisionDatum1X2
English Premier LeagueDatum1X2
Bournemouth - Chelsea28-10-20175.304.101.59
Watford - Stoke28-10-20172.103.303.60
West Brom - Man City28-10-201711.006.301.22
Crystal Palace - West Ham28-10-20172.453.252.90
Liverpool - Huddersfield Town28-10-20171.196.5513.75
Arsenal - Swansea28-10-20171.265.9010.00
Man United - Tottenham28-10-20172.153.303.40
English League ChampionshipDatum1X2
Hull - Nottingham F.28-10-20172.103.353.40
Norwich - Derby28-10-20172.153.453.20
Preston - Brentford28-10-20172.003.453.55
Burton - Ipswich28-10-20173.453.302.10
QPR - Wolves28-10-20173.453.302.10
Cardiff - Millwall28-10-20171.554.205.30
Reading - Middlesbrough28-10-20172.603.352.60
Fulham - Bolton28-10-20171.454.905.50
Sunderland - Bristol City28-10-20172.153.353.25
Sheffield Weds - Barnsley28-10-20171.454.406.40
Scottish Premier LeagueDatum1X2
BundesligaDatum1X2
Bayern Munich - RasenBallsport Leipzig28-10-20171.305.406.80
Hertha - Hamburg28-10-20171.853.353.85
Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg28-10-20171.773.553.90
Leverkusen - FC Koln28-10-20171.315.107.10
Hannover - Dortmund28-10-20174.854.401.50
Serie ADatum1X2
Serie BDatum1X2
Ligue 1Datum1X2
Montpellier - Rennes28-10-20172.053.103.70
Caen - Troyes28-10-20171.673.555.25
Strasbourg - Angers28-10-20172.553.102.80
Dijon - Nantes28-10-20172.603.102.70
Guingamp - Amiens28-10-20171.743.404.90
Bordeaux - Monaco28-10-20172.802.802.80
La LigaDatum1X2
Ath Bilbao - Barcelona28-10-20176.254.351.45
Ath Madrid - Villarreal28-10-20171.414.257.50
Sevilla - Leganes28-10-20171.563.805.95
Alaves - Valencia28-10-20175.053.751.65
Superleague GreeceDatum1X2
EredivisieDatum1X2
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag28-10-20171.833.653.80
Willem II - Ajax28-10-20178.255.251.29
Roda JC - Feyenoord28-10-20178.255.251.29
Jupiler LeagueDatum1X2
Süper LigDatum1X2
SuperligaDatum1X2
Primeira LigaDatum1X2
Scottish First DivisionDatum1X2
AllsvenskanDatum1X2
Ostersund - Elfsborg28-10-20171.613.755.40
Mexican Primera LeagueDatum1X2
BrasileiraoDatum1X2
English League 1Datum1X2
English League 2Datum1X2
Russian Football Premier League Datum1X2
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow28-10-20173.003.002.35
Australian A-LeagueDatum1X2
Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC28-10-20172.453.502.55
Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC28-10-20172.453.452.55
TippeligaenDatum1X2
FK Haugesund - Brann28-10-20172.253.252.95
Lega ProDatum1X2
2. BundesligaDatum1X2
AdelanteDatum1X2
Ligue 2Datum1X2
SuperettanDatum1X2
Brasileirão Série BDatum1X2
EkstraklasaDatum1X2
Primera DivisionDatum1X2